Vieta Disciplīna Gads Norises vieta Rezultāti
9 12.5km iedzīšana 2014 Russia Sochi IBU DATACENTER
12 12.5km iedzīšana 2018 Korea Republic of PyeongChang IBU DATACENTER
14 15km masu starts 2014 Russia Sochi IBU DATACENTER
17 10km sprints 2014 Russia Sochi IBU DATACENTER
24 10km sprints 2018 Korea Republic of PyeongChang IBU DATACENTER
28 15km masu starts 2018 Korea Republic of PyeongChang IBU DATACENTER
32 20km individuālā 2014 Russia Sochi IBU DATACENTER
50 10km sprints 2010 Canada Vancouver IBU DATACENTER
58 12.5km iedzīšana 2010 Canada Vancouver IBU DATACENTER
59 20km individuālā 2018 Korea Republic of PyeongChang IBU DATACENTER


Vieta Disciplīna Gads Norises vieta Rezultāti
6 12.5km iedzīšana 2019 Sweden Oestersund IBU DATACENTER
13 20km individuālā 2019 Sweden Oestersund IBU DATACENTER
14 10km sprints 2019 Sweden Oestersund IBU DATACENTER
20 10km sprints 2016 Norway Oslo Holmenkollen IBU DATACENTER
25 12.5km iedzīšana 2015 Finland Kontiolahti IBU DATACENTER
25 15km masu starts 2019 Sweden Oestersund IBU DATACENTER
26 15km masu starts 2016 Norway Oslo Holmenkollen IBU DATACENTER
27 12.5km iedzīšana 2016 Norway Oslo Holmenkollen IBU DATACENTER
37 12.5km iedzīšana 2017 Austria Hochfilzen IBU DATACENTER
42 10km sprints 2015 Finland Kontiolahti IBU DATACENTER


Vieta Disciplīna Gads Norises vieta Rezultāti
2 15km masu starts 2017 Norway Oslo Holmenkollen IBU DATACENTER
2 10km sprints 2018 Finland Kontiolahtli IBU DATACENTER
4 20km individuālā 2013 Russia Sochi IBU DATACENTER
4 12.5km iedzīšana 2014 Germany Oberhof IBU DATACENTER
4 10km sprints 2014 Norway Oslo Holmenkollen IBU DATACENTER
4 10km sprints 2015 Russia Khanty-Mansiysk IBU DATACENTER
4 10km sprints 2018 Russia Tyumen IBU DATACENTER
5 10km sprints 2015 Germany Ruhpolding IBU DATACENTER
5 15km masu starts 2016 Canada Canmore IBU DATACENTER
6 12.5km iedzīšana 2014 Finland Kontiolahti IBU DATACENTER


Vieta Disciplīna Gads Norises vieta Rezultāti
1 10km sprints 2018 Italy Ridnaun-Val Ridanna IBU DATACENTER
1 20km individuālā 2014 Czechia Nove Mesto IBU DATACENTER
2 10km sprints 2020 Belarus Minsk-Raubichi IBU DATACENTER
3 10km sprints 2014 Czechia Nove Mesto IBU DATACENTER
3 12.5km iedzīšana 2017 Poland Duszniki Zdroj IBU DATACENTER
4 20km individuālā 2011 Italy Ridnaun-Val Ridanna IBU DATACENTER
4 20km individuālā 2013 Bulgaria Bansko IBU DATACENTER
4 10km sprints 2017 Poland Duszniki Zdroj IBU DATACENTER
5 10km sprints 2012 Slovakia Brezno-Osrblie IBU DATACENTER
5 12.5km iedzīšana 2012 Slovakia Brezno-Osrblie IBU DATACENTER


Vieta Disciplīna Gads Norises vieta Rezultāti
1 10km sprints 2014 Norway Beitostolen IBU DATACENTER
7 10km sprints 2019 Norway Sjusjoen IBU DATACENTER
8 10km sprints 2010 Norway Beitostolen IBU DATACENTER
9 10km sprints 2009 Sweden Idre IBU DATACENTER
25 10km sprints 2008 Italy Martell-Val Martello IBU DATACENTER
32 10km sprints 2006 Austria Obertilliach IBU DATACENTER
38 10km sprints 2011 Sweden Oestersund IBU DATACENTER